English (Library Operations)
subscriber's record [correct]
CONT: [The] subscriber’s record shows [the] current loans and reservations, interface profile and messages ...
French (Exploitation (Bibliothéconomie))
dossier d’abonné [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [Le] dossier d’abonné [...] indique [les] prêts et [les] réservations en cours,[le] profil interface et [les] messages, [...]