English (Pricing (Water Transport); Ports)
berthing due [correct]
DEF: … charges levied for using [a] berth.
OBS: berthing due: designation usually used in the plural.
French (Tarification (Transport par eau); Ports)
droit d’abordage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: droit d'accostage : désignation habituellement utilisée au pluriel.