English (Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Tests and Simulations (Transportation))
roadside hazard simulation model [correct]
French (Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Simulations et essais (Transports))
modèle de simulation de dangers des abords des routes [correct, nom masculin]