English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Hydrochloric (Muriatic) Acid, Technical Grade [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-15.33-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Acide chlorhydrique(muriatique), technique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-15.33-92