English (Municipal Administration)
Inverness/Richmond/Victoria RDA
OBS: RDA: Regional Development Authority.
French (Administration municipale)
ADR d’Inverness/Richmond/Victoria [nom féminin]
OBS: Il s'agit des comtés d'Inverness, de Richmond et de Victoria, en Nouvelle-Écosse.