English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
adrenaline bitartrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bitartrate d’adrénaline [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bitartrato de adrenalina [nom masculin]