English (Military Administration; Air Forces)
air defence representative [correct, OTAN]; ADRep [correct, OTAN]
French (Administration militaire; Forces aériennes)
représentant de la défense aérienne [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; ADRep [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]