English (Office Machinery)
addressable readable cursor
OBS: [Some of the features of the Lanparscope 100 are] Programmable tabs, addressable readable cursor.
French (Mécanographie)
curseur adressable
OBS: [Quelques-unes des caractéristiques du Lanparscope 100 sont] Tabulation avant/arrière programmable, curseur adressable.