English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
discrete address [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: discrete address: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
adressage discret [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: adressage discret : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
dirección discreta [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: dirección discreta : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).