English (Official Documents)
passport office location [correct]
OBS: passport office location: terminology used by the Passport Office of Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
adresse de bureau des passeports [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: adresse de bureau des passeports : terminologie en usage au Bureau des passeports du Canada.