English (Immunology; Pharmacy)
albumin preparation [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Immunologie; Pharmacie)
préparation d’albumine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.