English (Biochemistry; Egg Industry)
egg albumin
French (Biochimie; Oeufs (Industrie de l'alimentation))
albumine d’œuf [nom féminin]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Huevos (Industria alimentaria))
albúmina de huevo [nom féminin]