English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Wool - Determination of Alcali Content [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 73.4-M91/ISO 2916: 1975
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Laine-Détermination de la teneur en alcali [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 73.4-M91/ISO 2916: 1975