English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Alkali Drain Cleaner [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.49-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Produit de nettoyage alcalin pour tuyaux d’écoulement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.49-94