English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
alkali determination
OBS: Subject-test CANMET-METALLURGY
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
dosage des alcalis [nom masculin]