English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
fatty alcohol sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d’alcool gras [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de alcohol graso [nom masculin]