English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C14-15 alcohols, ethoxylated propoxylated [correct, voir observation, pluriel]
OBS: C14-15: C[substracts 14-15].
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
alcools en C14-15 éthoxylés et propoxylés [correct, voir observation, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: C14-15 : C[indices 14-15].