English (Police; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
breathalyser certificate of analysis
French (Police; Drogues et toxicomanie)
certificat d’alcootest [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : GRC [Gendarmerie royale du Canada].