English (Computer Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
unsupervised anomaly detection algorithm [correct]
CONT: Isolation forest is an unsupervised anomaly detection algorithm that uses ... decision trees under the hood to detect outliers in the data set.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Intelligence artificielle)
algorithme de détection d’anomalies non supervisé [correct, nom masculin]