English (Computer Mathematics; Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence; Atomic Physics)
quantum deep learning algorithm [correct]; quantum DL algorithm [correct]; QDL algorithm [correct]
CONT: The current results are focusing on developing quantum deep learning algorithms which do not require a fully functional quantum computer. These quantum DL algorithms can run with quantum annealers, which are special-purpose quantum information processors ...
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle; Physique atomique)
algorithme d’apprentissage profond quantique [proposition, nom masculin]