English (Computer Mathematics; Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
speech algorithm [correct]; speech-to-text algorithm [correct]; speech-to-text conversion algorithm [correct]
CONT: Later, [a] speech-to-text algorithm is applied to the denoised audio clip to generate subtitles to each audio clip.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
algorithme de parole [correct, nom masculin]; algorithme de conversion de la parole [correct, nom masculin]