English (Computer Mathematics; Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence; Semantics)
semantic relation extraction algorithm [correct]; semantic relationship extraction algorithm [correct]
CONT: Since the concept-property pairs in feature norms resemble the tuples that semantic relation extraction algorithms extract from corpora, recent research has attempted to extract feature-norm-like concept descriptions from corpora.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle; Sémantique)
algorithme d’extraction de relations sémantiques [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Matemáticas para computación; Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial; Semántica)
algoritmo para extraer relaciones semánticas [correct, nom masculin]