English (Computer Programs and Programming; Space Weapons)
steptrack algorithm [correct]
OBS: Algorithm for tracking satellites.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Armes orbitales)
algorithme de poursuite par échelons [correct, nom masculin]