English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Computer Programs and Programming)
multitarget tracking algorithm [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
algorithme de poursuite multicibles [correct, nom masculin]