English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
qualitative simulation algorithm [correct]; QSIM algorithm [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
algorithme de simulation qualitative [correct, nom masculin]