English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence; Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology; Translation and Interpretation)
unsupervised word alignment [correct]
CONT: We introduce a syntactically enhanced word alignment model that ... takes [advantage] of both unsupervised and supervised word alignment approaches by obtaining anchor alignments from unsupervised generative models and seeding the anchor alignments into a supervised discriminative model.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle; Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie; Traduction et interprétation)
alignement non supervisé de mots [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Inteligencia artificial; Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología; Traducción e interpretación)
alineación no supervisada de palabras [proposition, nom féminin]; alineamiento no supervisado de palabras [proposition, nom masculin]