English (Metrology and Units of Measure)
individually measured food
CONT: Retailing of individually measured foods and scale conversion.
OBS: individually measured food: Consolidation of the Weights and Measures Regulations, March 1990, s. 337.
French (Unités de mesure et métrologie)
aliment mesuré individuellement [nom masculin]
OBS: aliment mesuré individuellement : Consolidation des Règlements sur les poids et mesures, mars 1990, article 337.