English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
mechanical feeder
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
alimentateur mécanique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
alimentador mecánico [nom masculin]