English (Automated Materials Handling; Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
feeder conveyor; feeding conveyor; feed conveyor
French (Manutention automatique; Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
convoyeur alimentateur [nom masculin]; transporteur doseur [nom masculin]; transporteur-doseur [nom masculin]; convoyeur doseur [nom masculin]; convoyeur-doseur [nom masculin]