English (Market Prices; Animal Feed (Agric.))
cost of feed only
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
coût des produits pour l'alimentation animale [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
costo de los piensos [nom masculin]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.