English (Air Transport)
first aid oxygen automatic supply valve; first aid automatic supply valve; first aid valve
French (Transport aérien)
soupape d’alimentation automatique en oxygène thérapeutique
OBS: terme d'usage obligatoire au Bureau des Traductions.