English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
engine fuel feed system [correct]; engine supply system [correct]
OBS: when closed, the emergency shutoff valves prevent fuel from reaching the engines through the engine fuel feed system.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
circuit d’alimentation en carburant du moteur