English (Propulsion of Water-Craft)
HP fuel supply pipes to fuel injection valves
OBS: HP: high performance.
French (Propulsion des bateaux)
tuyaux d’alimentation en combustible HP aux injecteurs [nom masculin]
OBS: HP : haute performance.