English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Fuel Cells (Electr.))
Fuel cell technologies – Part 3-100 : Stationary fuel cell power systems – Safety [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 62282-3-100:2012.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 62282-3-100:15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Piles à combustible (Électricité))
Technologies des piles à combustible – Partie 3-100 : Systèmes d’alimentation de piles à combustible fixes – Sécurité [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC 62282-3-100:2012.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 62282-3-100:15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.