English (Electric Power Distribution; Electrical Power Supply; Operation of Electrical Facilities)
dirty power [correct]
French (Distribution électrique; Alimentation (Distribution électrique); Exploitation d'installations électriques)
alimentation non conditionnée [correct, proposition, nom féminin]