English (Weapon Systems (Land Forces); Weapon Systems (Naval Forces))
dual ammunition feed [correct]; dual ammunition feeding
French (Systèmes d'armes (Forces terrestres); Systèmes d'armes (Forces navales))
double alimentation en munitions [correct, nom féminin]; alimentation double en munitions [nom féminin]