English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Taps and Plumbing Accessories; Water Distribution (Water Supply))
Water pressure reducing valves for domestic water supply systems [correct]; CAN/CSA-B356-10 (R2015) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-B356-10 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Robinetterie et accessoires; Distribution de l'eau)
Réducteurs de pression pour réseaux domestiques d’alimentation en eau [correct, nom masculin]; CAN/CSA-B356-F10 (C2015) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-B356-F10 (C2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.