English (Heating)
hydrocell
CONT: A pressure vessel that has a capacity of 42.5L and greater. This would apply to such equipment as ... hydronic space heating expansion tanks, and water supplies incorporating hydrocells or integral pressure tank.
French (Chauffage)
réservoir souple d’alimentation en eau [nom masculin]