English (Aircraft Systems; Electrical Power Supply)
secondary electric power supply system [correct, normalisé]
OBS: secondary electric power supply system: term standardized by ISO.
French (Circuits des aéronefs; Alimentation (Distribution électrique))
ensemble d’alimentation électrique secondaire [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: ensemble d'alimentation électrique secondaire : terme normalisé par l'ISO.