English (Aircraft Systems; Electrical Power Supply)
primary electric power supply system [correct, normalisé]
OBS: primary electric power supply system: term standardized by ISO.
French (Circuits des aéronefs; Alimentation (Distribution électrique))
système d’alimentation électrique primaire [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: système d'alimentation électrique primaire : terme normalisé par l'ISO.