English (Electric Power Distribution)
ground operation bus [correct]
OBS: power for the GEN OFF warning indicator light is supplied from the GRD [ground] OPERATION DC BUS through the APU PANEL LIGHTS circuit breaker and the APU control relay contacts.
French (Distribution électrique)
barre d’alimentation extérieure