English (Electronic Publishing; Office Automation; Computer Peripheral Equipment)
automatic sheet-feeder [correct]
CONT: To help with individual sheet of paper, a 30 page automatic sheet-feeder is available as an option.
French (Éditique; Bureautique; Périphériques (Informatique))
chargeur d’alimentation feuilleà feuille [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: un chargeur d'alimentation feuille à feuille de 30 pages est disponible en option.