English (White Products (Petroleum))
feed gas
OBS: The power consumed in producing 1 gramme of ozone varies with the nature of the feed gas used and the ozone concentration.
French (Produits blancs (Pétrole))
gaz d’alimentation [correct]
OBS: L'énergie consommée pour produire 1 gramme d'ozone varie avec la nature du gaz d'alimentation et la concentration en ozone.