English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
engine feed tank [correct]
OBS: one manifold supplies engine feed tank in the right wing (...)
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
réservoir d’alimentation du moteur