English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Aquaculture)
natural feeding [correct]
DEF: The provision of natural feed to culture organisms.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Aquaculture)
alimentation naturelle [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Apport d'aliments naturels aux organismes d'élevage.