English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
amyl valerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
valérianate d’amyle [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
valerianato de amilo [nom masculin]