English (Social Psychology)
leaderless role-playing [correct]
DEF: Role-playing carried out without the influence of a leader.
French (Psychologie sociale)
jeu de rôle sans animateur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: où l'animateur n'agit guère que comme observateur.