English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Retail Packages of Yarn - Determination of Mass (Issue of August 1986 reaffirmed) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2, 4.5-M86
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Bobines de fil vendues au détail-Détermination de la masse(Édition d’août 1986 confirmée) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2, 4.5-M86