English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Canada Standard Sizes for Women's Apparel - Trade Sizes (Extension of August 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-49.203-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tailles Canada Standard des vêtements pour dames tailles commerciales(Prolongation d’août 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-49.203-M87