English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Security Guards, Uniformed (Reaffirmation of August 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-133.1-87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Agents de sécurité en uniforme(Édition d’août 1987 confirmée) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-133.1-87