English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Methods of Testing Paints and Pigments (Issue of August 1974 reprinted, incorporating amendments 1 to 12 and Supplement 1) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 1-GP-71, 1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthodes d’essai des peintures et pigments(Edition d’août 1974 réimprimée, incorporant les modificatifs 1 à 12 et le supplément 1) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 1-GP-71, 1983