English (Corporate Management (General))
Most Efficient Operation [correct]; MEO [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
activités les plus efficaces [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]; APE [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.