English (Translation (General); Corporate Management (General); Productivity and Profitability)
substantive and strategic insights [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Such efforts require a combination of coordination and substantive and strategic insights, as well the skill to integrate disparate perspectives and interests.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Productivité et rentabilité)
aperçus fondés et stratégiques [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; aperçus fondamentaux et stratégiques [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]