English (Foreign Trade; Phraseology)
refer to binding arbitration [correct, locution verbale]
French (Commerce extérieur; Phraséologie)
soumettre à l'arbitrage obligatoire [correct, locution verbale]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Fraseología)
someter a arbitraje obligatorio [correct, locution verbale]