English (Engines (Motor Vehicles))
chain-driven camshaft [correct]
CONT: The four-valve per cylinder heads feature two chain-driven camshafts ...
French (Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
arbre à cames entraîné par chaîne [correct, nom masculin]