English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Engines (Motor Vehicles))
Twin Dual Cam [correct]; twin dual camshaft [correct]
CONT: The Twin Dual Cam...available...uses "high lifter spin" camshafts as one of the major changes....
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
double arbre à cames jumelés [correct, nom masculin]