English (Corporate Management (General))
adaptive enterprise architecture
OBS: An overall framework that introduces a process of ensuring that the architectural blueprint is agency-wide in its design and continuously reviewed and updated to reflect current business directions and priorities and changes in the overall environment.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
architecture d’entreprise adaptative [proposition, nom féminin]