English (Laws and Legal Documents; Phraseology)
benefit based on [correct]
CONT: ... rights and benefits based on a particular age of retirement.
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Phraséologie)
prestation attachée à [correct]
CONT: [...] droits ou prestations attachés à un âge déterminé de retraite.