English (Sales (Marketing); Clothing (General))
swift gun [correct]
OBS: A swift gun has needle with plastutag which goes through garment and price tag hangs off it.
French (Vente; Vêtements (Généralités))
appareil à attacher les étiquettes [proposition, nom masculin]