English (Risks and Threats (Security); National and International Security)
vehicle-ramming attack [correct]
CONT: A vehicle-ramming attack is a form of attack in which a perpetrator deliberately rams a motor vehicle into a building, crowd of people, or another vehicle.
French (Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Sécurité nationale et internationale)
attaque au véhicule-bélier [correct, nom féminin]