English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Hearing)
educational audiometry
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Ouïe)
audiométrie scolaire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: (Encycl. méd.-chir., ORL, 1, 035, A-10, 14).